Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Financial Aid Night
Jay Barnes
05:30 PM to 07:45 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
CPSE Meetings
Early Childhood
08:30 AM to 02:30 PM
Boys (Cardinal) 7th/8th Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Girls 7th/8th Tennis v. Maine-Endwell, Union-Endicott
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
7/8th Girls Tennis vs. ME/UE
Athletics
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball v. Horseheads
Athletic Events
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. Dryden
Athletic Events
06:00 PM to 08:00 PM
Varsity Softball
Athletics
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
Girls Varsity Volleyball v. Horseheads
Athletic Events
06:30 PM to 08:30 PM
Girls (Cardinal) 7th/8th Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Girls 7th/8th Volleyball v. Binghamton
Athletic Events
05:00 PM to 06:30 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Talent Empowerment Information Session
Human Resources
12:15 PM to 02:15 PM
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Cardinal) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Ithaca
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Varsity Softball
Athletics
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
GIAC Basketball
Athletics
06:30 PM to 09:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. Maine-Endwell
Athletic Events
03:00 PM to 05:15 PM
Boys Varsity Football v. Union-Endicott
Athletic Events
07:00 PM to 09:30 PM
Varsity Football vs. Union-Endicott
Athletics
07:00 PM to 09:30 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
Ithaca Youth Bureau
Athletics
12:00 PM to 04:00 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
TC3 Instant Admit Day
Jay Barnes
09:30 AM to 01:00 PM
Girls 7th/8th Volleyball v. Owego Apalachin
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
CPSE Meetings
Early Childhood
08:30 AM to 02:30 PM
Boys (Cardinal) 7th/8th Soccer v. Horseheads
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball v. Owego Apalachin
Athletic Events
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Varsity Softball
Athletics
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
Girls Varsity Volleyball v. Owego Apalachin
Athletic Events
06:30 PM to 08:30 PM
Girls (Cardinal) 7th/8th Soccer v. Horseheads
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
IHS Music Department Collage Concert
Nicki Zawel
05:00 PM to 09:30 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Boys (Gold) 7th/8th Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Varsity Softball
Athletics
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
GIAC Basketball
Athletics
06:30 PM to 09:30 PM
LACS Jodie's FG Dance (theater)
Administrative Team
06:00 PM to 09:30 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
GOBBLIN GAMES
Diane Orlowski
08:00 AM to 05:00 PM
Ithaca Youth Bureau
Athletics
12:00 PM to 04:00 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
CPSE Meetings
Early Childhood
08:30 AM to 02:30 PM
Boys (Gold) 7th/8th Soccer v. Horseheads
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:30 PM
Varsity Softball
Athletics
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
GIAC Basketball
Athletics
06:30 PM to 09:30 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Family Reading Partnership Board Meeting
Family Reading Partnership
04:30 PM to 07:00 PM
Varsity Softball
Athletics
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
GIAC Basketball
Athletics
06:30 PM to 09:30 PM
Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving @ TBD
Athletic Events
12:00 AM to 01:30 AM
2018 Area All-State Junior High Festival
Fine and Performing Arts
09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
ICSD Music Department
Michael Allen
03:30 PM to 07:00 PM
2018 Area All-State Junior High Festival
Fine and Performing Arts
08:00 AM to 06:00 PM
Area All-State Music Festival
Michael Allen
10:00 AM to 01:30 PM
Ithaca Youth Bureau
Athletics
12:00 PM to 04:00 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
LACS General Election (theater)
Administrative Team
05:00 AM to 09:30 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
CPSE Meetings
Early Childhood
08:30 AM to 02:30 PM
Varsity Softball
Athletics
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity Softball
Athletics
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
Ithaca Youth Bureau
Athletics
12:00 PM to 04:00 PM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
Varsity G/B Swim
Athletics
06:45 AM to 08:00 AM
CPSE Meetings
Early Childhood
08:30 AM to 02:30 PM
Senior Portraits
Fine and Performing Arts
08:30 AM to 04:00 PM
PTA Council Meeting
PTA Council
09:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Varsity Softball
Athletics
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM